Loading the ranking table

Most innovative North American law firms 2015: FT 10 - the top innovative law firms

Filter by law firm name

Filter table by entering law firm name or details
Show all

Advanced search


Search Clear all
Show all available fields

Add more information to your table

Rank
Firm
Business of Law
Legal expertise
Social responsibility
Total score for ranked submissions
1Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom43730116
2Latham & Watkins44710115
2White & Case207421115
4Cooley2475099
5Chadbourne & Parke0732396
5Sullivan & Cromwell2076096
7Hogan Lovells21502394
7Littler Mendelson940094
7Paul Hastings25452494
10Baker McKenzie2568093
10Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman4449093
Download this view as a PDF Output this view to Excel

Table Extract Options

1.Verify selected law firms

  • Placeholder

To change which law firms will be displayed, click "Cancel" and select or deselect rows before trying again. You can also choose to highlight a specific law firm within the results:

2.Select sort column and sort order

3.Select which columns to display

  • Placeholder